Uitslagen - Résultats
Eerste klasse - Division 1
Ronde 1 2-3-2019 | 13:00 | Ronde 7 7-3-2019 | 09:00 | |||||
Ronald Schalley | - | Mark Werrebrouck | 2 - 0 | Keita Desmet | - | Mark Werrebrouck | 1 - 1 | |
Ewa Schalley | - | Christian Piens | 2 - 0 | Michel Trouet | - | Johan Coorevits | 1 - 1 | |
Johan Coorevits | - | Jim Depaepe | 0 - 2 | Luc Jennes | - | Ewa Schalley | 0 - 2 | |
Keita Desmet | - | Alex Libbrecht | 2 - 0 | Yves Vandeberg | - | Ronald Schalley | 1 - 1 | |
- | - | |||||||
Luc Jennes | - | Yves Vandeberg | 0 - 2 | Alex Libbrecht | - | Jim Depaepe | 1 - 1 | |
Ronde 2 3-3-2019 | 13:00 | Ronde 8 7-3-2019 | 15:00 | |||||
Ronald Schalley | - | Ewa Schalley | 1 - 1 | - | - | |||
Ewa Schalley | - | Yves Vandeberg | 1 - 1 | |||||
Alex Libbrecht | - | Michel Trouet | 1 - 1 | Johan Coorevits | - | Luc Jennes | 2 - 0 | |
Jim Depaepe | - | Keita Desmet | 1 - 1 | Keita Desmet | - | Michel Trouet | 2 - 0 | |
Christian Piens | - | Johan Coorevits | 1 - 1 | Christian Piens | - | Alex Libbrecht | 2 - 0 | |
Mark Werrebrouck | - | Yves Vandeberg | 1 - 1 | Mark Werrebrouck | - | Jim Depaepe | 0 - 2 | |
Ronde 3 4-3-2019 | 09:00 | Ronde 9 8-3-2019 | 13:00 | |||||
Ewa Schalley | - | Mark Werrebrouck | 2 - 0 | Michel Trouet | - | Mark Werrebrouck | 1 - 1 | |
Johan Coorevits | - | Ronald Schalley | 0 - 2 | Luc Jennes | - | Keita Desmet | 0 - 2 | |
Keita Desmet | - | Christian Piens | 2 - 0 | Yves Vandeberg | - | Johan Coorevits | 2 - 0 | |
Michel Trouet | - | Jim Depaepe | 0 - 2 | - | - | |||
Luc Jennes | - | Alex Libbrecht | 2 - 0 | Alex Libbrecht | - | Ronald Schalley | 0 - 2 | |
Jim Depaepe | - | Christian Piens | 2 - 0 | |||||
Ronde 4 4-3-2019 | 15:00 | Ronde 10 9-3-2019 | 13:00 | |||||
Ronald Schalley | - | Keita Desmet | 1 - 1 | Ronald Schalley | - | Jim Depaepe | 1 - 1 | |
Ewa Schalley | - | Johan Coorevits | 2 - 0 | Ewa Schalley | - | Alex Libbrecht | 2 - 0 | |
Alex Libbrecht | - | Yves Vandeberg | 0 - 2 | - | - | |||
Jim Depaepe | - | Luc Jennes | 0 - 2 | Keita Desmet | - | Yves Vandeberg | 1 - 1 | |
Christian Piens | - | Michel Trouet | 1 - 1 | Michel Trouet | - | Luc Jennes | 2 - 0 | |
Mark Werrebrouck | - | Christian Piens | 1 - 1 | |||||
Ronde 5 5-3-2019 | 13:00 | Ronde 11 10-3-2019 | 11:00 | |||||
Johan Coorevits | - | Mark Werrebrouck | 2 - 0 | Luc Jennes | - | Mark Werrebrouck | 0 - 2 | |
Keita Desmet | - | Ewa Schalley | 2 - 0 | Yves Vandeberg | - | Michel Trouet | 2 - 0 | |
Michel Trouet | - | Ronald Schalley | 0 - 2 | - | - | |||
Luc Jennes | - | Christian Piens | 1 - 1 | Alex Libbrecht | - | Johan Coorevits | 1 - 1 | |
Yves Vandeberg | - | Jim Depaepe | 1 - 1 | Jim Depaepe | - | Ewa Schalley | 0 - 2 | |
Henri Grau | - | Alex Libbrecht | 0 - 2 | Christian Piens | - | Ronald Schalley | 1 - 1 | |
Ronde 6 6-3-2019 | 13:00 | |||||||
Ronald Schalley | - | Luc Jennes | 2 - 0 | |||||
Ewa Schalley | - | Michel Trouet | 2 - 0 | |||||
Johan Coorevits | - | Keita Desmet | 0 - 2 | |||||
Christian Piens | - | Yves Vandeberg | 1 - 1 | |||||
Mark Werrebrouck | - | Alex Libbrecht | 2 - 0 |
Tweede klasse - Division 2
Ronde 1 2-03-2019 | 13:00 | Ronde 6 7-03-2019 | 09:00 | |||||
Maxime Egels | - | Rik Devroe | 0 - 2 | Rik Devroe | - | Maxime Egels | 1 - 1 | |
Luc Vanbeckevoort | - | Ibe Demasure | 1 - 1 | Ibe Demasure | - | Luc Vanbeckevoort | 2 - 0 | |
Octaaf Berden | - | Albert Mol | 2 - 0 | Albert Mol | - | Octaaf Berden | 0 - 2 | |
Ronde 2 3-03-2019 | 13:00 | Ronde 7 7-03-2019 | 15:00 | |||||
Maxime Egels | - | Luc Vanbeckevoort | 2 - 0 | Luc Vanbeckevoort | - | Maxime Egels | 0 - 2 | |
Ibe Demasure | - | Octaaf Berden | 2 - 0 | Octaaf Berden | - | Ibe Demasure | 2 - 0 | |
Rik Devroe | - | Albert Mol | 2 - 0 | Albert Mol | - | Rik Devroe | 0 - 2 | |
Ronde 3 4-03-2019 | 09:00 | Ronde 8 8-03-2019 | 13:00 | |||||
Luc Vanbeckevoort | - | Rik Devroe | 0 - 2 | Rik Devroe | - | Luc Vanbeckevoort | 2 - 0 | |
Octaaf Berden | - | Maxime Egels | 0 - 2 | Maxime Egels | - | Octaaf Berden | 2 - 0 | |
Albert Mol | - | Ibe Demasure | 1 - 1 | Ibe Demasure | - | Albert Mol | 2 - 0 | |
Ronde 4 5-03-2019 | 13:00 | Ronde 9 9-03-2019 | 13:00 | |||||
Maxime Egels | - | Albert Mol | 2 - 0 | Albert Mol | - | Maxime Egels | 0 - 2 | |
Luc Vanbeckevoort | - | Octaaf Berden | 1 - 1 | Octaaf Berden | - | Luc Vanbeckevoort | 2 - 0 | |
Rik Devroe | - | Ibe Demasure | 1 - 1 | Ibe Demasure | - | Rik Devroe | 1 - 1 | |
Ronde 5 6-03-2019 | 13:00 | Ronde 10 10-03-2019 | 11:00 | |||||
Octaaf Berden | - | Rik Devroe | 0 - 2 | Rik Devroe | - | Octaaf Berden | 2 - 0 | |
Albert Mol | - | Luc Vanbeckevoort | 1 - 1 | Luc Vanbeckevoort | - | Albert Mol | 2 - 0 | |
Ibe Demasure | - | Maxime Egels | 0 - 2 | Maxime Egels | - | Ibe Demasure | 1 - 1 |