Stand - Classement
Eerste klasse | AW | + | = | - | Pt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||
1 | Ronald Schalley | MF | 11 | 5 | - | 6 | - | 0 | 16 | • | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Jimmy Depaepe | MF | 11 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 15 | 1 | • | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Ewa Schalley | MF | 11 | 4 | - | 7 | - | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | • | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
4 | Patrick Casaril | MF | 11 | 5 | - | 4 | - | 2 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | • | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
5 | Keita Desmet | 11 | 3 | - | 8 | - | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | • | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
6 | Yves Vandeberg | MF | 11 | 2 | - | 9 | - | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | • | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Bryan Wollaert | MF | 11 | 2 | - | 6 | - | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | • | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
8 | Bernard Lemmens | MF | 11 | 0 | - | 8 | - | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | • | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Johan Coorevits | 11 | 0 | - | 7 | - | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | • | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
10 | Eric Conrad | 11 | 0 | - | 7 | - | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | • | 1 | 1 | |
11 | Philippe Leruth | 11 | 0 | - | 7 | - | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | • | 1 | |
12 | Valere Hermans | 11 | 0 | - | 6 | - | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | • |
Tweede klasse | AW | + | = | - | Pt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||
1 | Luc Jennes | 8 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 11 | • | 12 | 02 | 12 | 21 | |
2 | Bert Van hauwermeiren | 8 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 2 | 9 | 10 | • | 01 | 12 | 22 | |
3 | Michel Trouet | 8 | 2 | - | 4 | - | 2 | 8 | 20 | 21 | • | 11 | 01 | |
4 | Gaston Wilvers | 8 | 1 | - | 5 | - | 2 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 11 | • | 12 | |
5 | Johan Evens | 8 | 1 | - | 3 | - | 4 | 5 | 01 | 00 | 21 | 10 | • |
1e Belgisch kampioenschap Turks dammen
Voorrondes
groep A | AW | + | = | - | Pt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||
1 | Johan Demasure | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | • | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Bert Van hauwermeiren | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | • | 2 | 2 | |
3 | Yves Vandeberg | MF | 3 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | • | 1 |
Johan Coorevits | 3 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | • | ||
groep B | AW | + | = | - | Pt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||
1 | Keita Desmet | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | • | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Johan Evens | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | • | 2 | 2 | |
3 | Gaston Wilvers | 3 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | • | 2 | |
4 | Bryan Wollaert | MF | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | • |
Halve finales : 12 februari
1-4
A1 : Keita Desmet – Bert Van hauwermeiren 0 - 2
A2 : Johan Evens – Johan Demasure 0 - 2
5-8
A3 : Yves Vandeberg – Bryan Wollaert 0 - 2
A4 : Johan Coorevits – Gaston Wilvers 0 - 2
Finales : 12 februari
1-2: Johan Demasure - Bert Van Hauwermeiren 2 - 0
3-4: Keita Desmet - Johan Evens 2 - 0
5-6: Gaston Wilvers - Bryan Wollaert 1 - 1
7-8: Yves Vandeberg - Johan Coorevits 0 - 2
Eindstand
- Johan Demasure WDC Heule
- Bert Van hauwermeiren Phenix Kortrijk
- Keita Desmet Phenix Kortrijk
- Johan Evens DC Genk
- Gaston Wilvers Damier Royal Ixellois
- Bryan Wollaert Brabo Antwerpen
- Johan Coorevits WDC Heule
- Yves Vandeberg Brabo Antwerpen